Browse by Surname

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z reset
NameDepartment
Tadie, Dr CharikinyaProcess Engineering
Talbot, Prof BruceForest and Wood Science
Taljaard, Dr Johannes
Tame, Prof MarkPhysics
Tarisayi, Dr KudzayiCurriculum Studies
Taylor, Dr NinaEconomics (Mil)
Taylor, Miss Nicole
Tayob, Dr ShaheedSociology and Social Anthropology
Tbaeen, Miss Asmaa
Ter Haar, Dr GerritMechanical and Mechatronic Engineering
Terblanche, Prof JonathanConservation Ecology and Entomology
Terblanche, Prof ElmarieDivision Sport Science
Terblanche, Dr NickyUniversity of Stellenbosch Business School (USB)
Terblanche, Mrs Marietha
Terblanche-smit, Prof MarlizeUniversity of Stellenbosch Business School (USB)
Terhoven, Dr Rene
Terreblanche, Mrs CatharinaVisual Arts
Theart, Mrs LomariBusiness Management
Theart, Dr RensuElectrical and Electronic Engineering
Thebe, Dr TselaneRadiation Oncology
Thekiso, Mr RamotlhantswengPolitical Science (Mil)
Theletsane, Ms ModiehiMathematics (Mil)
Theron, Prof Karen
Theron, Prof EdwinBusiness Management
Theron, Dr CatherinaResearch Development
Theron, Prof GMolecular Biology and Human Genetics
Theron, Mrs Mimette
Thesnaar, Prof ChristoffelPractical Theology and Missiology
Thiart, Mrs CaraSchool of Accountancy
Thiart, Dr MariOrthopaedic Surgery
Thirion, Ms Melanie
Thomas, Dr KylieEnglish
Thomas, Dr VijuObstetrics and Gynaecology
Thomas, Mrs MariSchool of Accountancy
Thomas, Dr AngelinePaediatrics and Child Health
Thopil, Mr George
Thumbiran, Mr KiveshanVisual Arts
Thyssen, AshwinSystematic Theology and Ecclesiology
Tijssen, Prof RobertCentre for Research on Evaluation Science and Technology
Tilley, Mr ClementEconomics
Titshall, Dr Louis
Titus, Mr AdnilPhysiotherapy
Tod, Dr BiancaDermatology
Toerien, Ms LuceaBusiness Management
Tolken, Mrs Angela
Tomas, Dr AntonioSociology and Social Anthropology
Tomas, Dr AntonioSociology and Social Anthropology
Tombido, Dr LocadiaIndustrial Engineering
Tomlinson, Prof MarkInstitute for Life Course Health Research
Touchette, Prof HugoApplied Mathematics
Towfie, Ms SaabierahPsychiatry
Trafford, Mr Nicholas
Traub, Ms LulamaAgricultural Economics
Trauernicht, Dr Christoph
Treurnicht, Miss MariaIndustrial Engineering
Trinchero, Mr PieroMechanical and Mechatronic Engineering
Tromp, Prof GerardusMolecular Biology and Human Genetics
Truter, Ms Christine
Truter, Mr Joshua
Tsanwani, Mr Avhasei
Tshehla, Prof Maashuntha
Tshezi, Miss Gloria
Tshililo, Dr NdivhuwoMolecular Biology and Human Genetics
Tshokotsha, Mr MvuyisiMathematics (Mil)
Tshuma, Dr NompiloCurriculum Studies
Tsige, Dr AlemayehuHorticultural Science
Tucker, Dr RyanEarth Sciences
Tucker, Dr Ross
Tucker, Prof WilliamComputer Science
Tyhoda, Dr LuvuyoForest and Wood Science